| | | Team
| | | | G
| | | W-L-T
| | GF
| | GA
| | GD
| | Points
| | +/-
| | Adj Points
| | Points/g
| | Send Offs
| |
| BU05 - Region R111 Teams |
| |
| |
| BU07 - Region R111 Teams |
| |
| BU08 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| | | Billy Nicoll | | | | 4 | | | 2 - 2 - 0 | | 4 | | 7 | | -3 | | 17 | | 0 | | 17 | | 4.25 | | 0 | |
| | | Chris Dirpes | | | | 4 | | | 3 - 1 - 0 | | 23 | | 1 | | 22 | | 30 | | 0 | | 30 | | 7.50 | | 0 | |
| | | Chris Lynch | | | | 9 | | | 1 - 8 - 0 | | 8 | | 26 | | -18 | | 14 | | 0 | | 14 | | 1.56 | | 0 | |
| | | Collins Jones | | | | 4 | | | 2 - 1 - 1 | | 10 | | 7 | | 3 | | 25 | | 0 | | 25 | | 6.25 | | 0 | |
| | | Erich Buerger | | | | 4 | | | 0 - 4 - 0 | | 2 | | 11 | | -9 | | 2 | | 0 | | 2 | | 0.50 | | 0 | |
| | | Jerry Flores | | | | 4 | | | 0 - 4 - 0 | | 0 | | 15 | | -15 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0 | | 0.00 | | 0 | |
| | | John McDonald | | | | 4 | | | 1 - 2 - 1 | | 5 | | 6 | | -1 | | 15 | | 0 | | 15 | | 3.75 | | 0 | |
| | | Kevin Kieffer ( SC Storm ) | | | | 4 | | | 0 - 4 - 0 | | 3 | | 18 | | -15 | | 3 | | 0 | | 3 | | 0.75 | | 0 | |
| | | Kevin Kieffer ( Storm ) | | | | 4 | | | 3 - 1 - 0 | | 11 | | 2 | | 9 | | 28 | | 0 | | 28 | | 7.00 | | 0 | |
| | | Matt Chila | | | | 4 | | | 0 - 4 - 0 | | 2 | | 10 | | -8 | | 2 | | 0 | | 2 | | 0.50 | | 0 | |
| | | Michael Wood | | | | 4 | | | 1 - 2 - 1 | | 5 | | 6 | | -1 | | 15 | | 0 | | 15 | | 3.75 | | 0 | |
| | | Parker Wondries | | | | 4 | | | 3 - 1 - 0 | | 8 | | 5 | | 3 | | 26 | | 0 | | 26 | | 6.50 | | 0 | |
| BU08 - Region R111 Teams |
| |
| BU08 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU09 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU10 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| BU10 - Region R111 Teams |
| |
| BU10 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU11 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU12 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| BU12 - Region R111 Teams |
| |
| BU12 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU13 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU14 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| BU14 - Region R111 Teams |
| |
| BU14 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU16 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| |
| BU16 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| BU19 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| BU19 - Region R111 Teams |
| |
| |
| GU06 - Region R111 Teams |
| |
| |
| GU08 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| |
| GU08 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU09 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU10 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| |
| GU10 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU11 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU12 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| |
| GU12 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU13 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU14 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| |
| GU14 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU16 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| GU16 - Region R111 Teams |
| |
| GU16 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |
| GU19 - Area L Circuit Teams |
| |
| GU19 - Section Extra Team(s) |
| |